Belle Plaine hosts Sigourney in SICL golf


BELLE PLAINE43545444336

GOLFER123456789OutLow 4
1Gavin Ward11477855655843
2Jeremy Reineke (Medalist)4565654444358
3Colton Walton951471496657561
4Mason Ward73127966656175
5Jaden Beal10910810878777
6OPEN 9999999999171











Total237

Sigourney











GOLFER123456789OutLow 4
1Josh Mohr5385764544743
2Clay Morse4455656534347
3Brock Halleran5475745744848
4Cade Streigle6476746444848
5Levi Crawford68666456451
6Ethan Shifflett64669575553











Total186


BELLE PLAINE43545444336

GOLFER123456789OutLow 4
1Grace Reekers105910586107700
2Jada Pope867897566620
3Macy Morrow106108871086730

Sigourney











GOLFER123456789OutLow 4
1Madi Hornback (medalist)6485645544747
2Lilly Schimdt6686755755555
3Sidney Morse10576756665858
4Claire Svenby8676956876262
5Maizy Cowman87998878771
6Reggie Talbert107959757564











Total222

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.