Bobcat golfers at triangular meet in Amana

Benton vs. Clear Creek Amana and Williamsburg

Thursday, April 8, 2021, at Amana Colonies Golf Club

1CCA179
2Williamsburg190
3Benton205
Varsity Scores

NameGrade123456789Total
Dylan Niebes1248844763549
Matthew Parmenter1157644764548
AJ Parker1268535655548
Ryan Finn9687681055560
Marcus Newton951186111374570
Ty Kulbartz969768968867
Benton Varsity Scores

NameGrade
Jonah Thompson981277811125878
Tristan West1188747985662
Robert Davidson1091195121377881
Jo Davis10786681085765
Alex Ludeking1098887888872
Brock Silhanek987859897465
Benton Junior varsity

1CCA210
2Williamsburg228
3Benton264
JV Team Results

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.