Belle Plaine hosts Keota in SICL golf

Keota vs. Belle Plaine, Thursday, April 22, 2021, at Belle Plaine Country Club

Boys’ golf

Keota 180, Belle Plaine 215

Belle Plaine scores

Gavin Ward655761055655
Jeremy Reineke46557537547
Mason Ward651268777664
Colton Walton66576554549
Jaden Beal68768989667

Keota scores

Luke Hammen53743445540
Colton Clarahan44649775551
Max Johnson55648545446
Sawyer Stout54766555447
Caden Sprouse64657555548
Drew Sieren64647457447

Belle Plaine girls’ golf (no team score)

Grace Reekers5610665610660
Jada Pope891077586565
Macy Morrow95108710710571

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.