BC boys golf vs West Delaware and Maquoketa

Friday, April 23, at Maquoketa Country Club

VARSITY

Maquoketa181
West Delaware190
Benton197

JUNIOR VARSITY

West Delaware212
Maquoketa246
Benton259

Benton Varsity Scores

Matthew Parmenter66465458448
Dylan Niebes65469467552
AJ Parker56565564345
Ryan Finn97448656352
Ty Kulbartz89969986569
Marcus Newton66638687555

Benton Junior Varsity Scores

Alex Ludeking77858769562
Robert Davidson858678910667
Jonah Thompson86687988666
Brock Silhanek77667898664
Jackson Kleinmeyer815991581211794
Kade Andrew989899138780

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.