Belle Plaine, HLV and BGM start golf season

Belle Plaine
Date – 4/4/2022
Sunny – F – Wind MPH
At Belle Plaine

Girls Varsity

BELLE PLAINE43545444336
GOLFER123456789OutLow 4
Denisyn Adams981091010788790
Lilly Wickwire67810107787700

BGM

GOLFER123456789Out
Ashley Tompkins7610810979571
Lainey Bridgewater67108109107774

HLV

1Lexi Roth (medalist)76878657559
2Shaylee Cooling769810676665
3Kaylee York105878747359
4Kadynce DeMeulenaere9710101071010881

TOTAL 264

Boys’ varsity

Belle Plaine

GOLFER123456789OutLow 4
Jeremy Reineke5577564644949
Gavin Ward86881265666564
Mason Ward6686995966465
Jaden Beal8101171685757777
Gabe Andrews10878117812677
Blank999999992092










Total255

BGM

Dominic Coleman5465864744949
Mason Maschmann76875951066360
Kieren Sacora659101076866762
Brayden Hepke641111865656263
Caleb Fleming7101787757775
Griffen Berry55886886660









Total234

HLV

Peyton Roth (medalist5474754544545
Ben Thys7576655444945
Camden Kennebeck5356655644549
Ben Root5796965545649
Nathan Kolesar54969767457
Lane Conaway63766656449










Total188

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.