Benton bowling travels to Vinton

Jan. 20, 2034 at Berry Lanes, Vinton

BOYS

Round 1 – Individual GamesGame 1Game 2Totals
1.Brandon Schultz170203373
2.Cade Volesky182138320
3.Gage Offill180152332
4.Brayden Boone137194331
5.Mason Stone183123306
6.Nathan Rottman170152322
Total1678

Baker Games – 697
Round 1 – 1,678
Match Total – 2,375

Vinton-Shellsburg
Baker Games – 765
Round 1 – 1,655
Match Total – 2,420

GIRLS

Round 1 – Individual GamesGame 1Game 2Totals
1.Destiny Lindsey131124255
2.Cali Nolte134105239
3.Janessa Bries164139303
4.Hope Heck12599224
5.Sydney Rupp103100203
6.Brooke DeRycke156150306
Total1327

Baker Games – 696
Round 1 – 1,327
Match Total – 2,023

Vinton-Shellsburg
Baker Games – 748
Round 1 – 1,728
Match Total – 2,476

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.