BC girls host golf meet with Maquoketa and West Delaware

Thursday, April 22, 2021, at Tara Hills Country Club, Van Horne

Team scores

West Delaware195
Benton229
Maquoketa275

Benton scores

BentonGR123456789OUT
Emma Schwake10810576565658
Tiffany Schnor121077116665664
Ella Hayden1168586584555
Ava Heeren1067386655652
Sidny Miner1168896784864
Olivia Pickering10688107987770

Benton JVGR123456789OUT
Maddy Wolf10965127685967
Ally Furman957897887766
Whitney Bridgewater1086598896867
Lacy Stien1268499866965
Kindyl Andrew1081261098861077

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.